Page 2 - T3 Activities - Year 7
P. 2

Table of Contents                                                                                                                     2020-2021




          Sports                                Student Led Activities

          Term 3                                Term 2-3
          EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ...................... 4  Student Led - KGV Coaching Club .....................26
          EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 ...................... 5  Student Led - Creative Writing Club ................... 27
          EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 ....................... 6
          EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ........................7
          EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
          Training Monday ........................................................ 8                                                                                                                                                                           Sports 2020-2021
          EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 1 ................................. 9
          EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 2 ............................... 10
          EM - Football Girls Group 1 ....................................11
          EM - Football Girls Group 2 ...................................12
          EM - Netball Y7, 8 .....................................................13
          EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 ...............14
          EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ..............15
          EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 1 ............................ 16
          EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 2 .............................17
          EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
          Training Wednesday ................................................ 18
          EM - Hockey Boys & Girls ..................................... 19
          EM - Cricket Boys Group 1 ....................................20
          EM - Cricket Boys Group 2 ....................................21
          EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ........................22
          EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 .......................23
          EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
          Training Friday ..........................................................24
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7