Page 2 - T3 Activities - All Year Group
P. 2

Table of Contents                                                                                                                     2020-2021




          Sports                                Sports                                 Student Led Activities

          Term 3                                Term 3                                 Term 2-3
          EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ...................... 4  EM - Basketball Boys Y12 Group 1 .......................35  Student Led - KGV Coaching Club .....................45
          EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 ...................... 5  EM - Basketball Boys Y12 Group 2 ......................36  Student Led - Creative Writing Club ...................46
          EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 ....................... 6  EM - Basketball Girls Y12 Group 1 ....................... 37  Student Led - Eunoia KGV .....................................47
          EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ........................7  EM - Basketball Girls Y12 Group 2 .......................38
          EM - Football Boys Y9, 10 Group 1 ....................... 8  EM - Cricket Boys Group 1 ....................................39                                                                                                                      Sports 2020-2021
          EM - Football Boys Y9, 10 Group 2 ....................... 9  EM - Cricket Boys Group 2 ...................................40
          EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim     EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ........................ 41
          Training Monday ...................................................... 10  EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 .......................42
          EM - Badminton Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 .....................11  EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
          EM - Badminton Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ....................12  Training Friday ..........................................................43
          EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 1 ................................13
          EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 2 ................................14
          EM - Football Girls Group 1 ....................................15
          EM - Football Girls Group 2 .................................. 16
          EM - Netball Y7, 8 .....................................................17
          EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 .............. 18
          EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ............. 19
          EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 1 ............................20
          EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 2 .............................21
          EM - Volleyball Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 .......................22
          EM - Volleyball Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ......................23
          EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
          Training Wednesday ................................................24
          EM - Football Boys Y12 Group 1 ..........................25
          EM - Football Boys Y12 Group 2 ..........................26
          EM - Netball Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 ........................... 27
          EM - Netball Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ...........................28
          EM - Basketball Boys Y9,10 Group 1 ...................29
          EM - Basketball Boys Y9,10 Group 2 ..................30
          EM - Basketball Girls Y9,10 Group 1 .....................31
          EM - Basketball Girls Y9,10 Group 2 ...................32
          EM - Hockey Boys & Girls .....................................33
          EM - Rugby Weight Training
          Boys & Girls Y9, 10, 12 ............................................34
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7