Page 3 - T3 Activities - All Year Group
P. 3

Table of Contents   2020-2021




 Sports  Sports  Student Led Activities

 Term 3  Term 3  Term 2-3
 EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ...................... 4  EM - Basketball Boys Y12 Group 1 .......................35  Student Led - KGV Coaching Club .....................45
 EM - Basketball Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 ...................... 5  EM - Basketball Boys Y12 Group 2 ......................36  Student Led - Creative Writing Club ...................46
 EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 ....................... 6  EM - Basketball Girls Y12 Group 1 ....................... 37  Student Led - Eunoia KGV .....................................47
 EM - Basketball Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ........................7  EM - Basketball Girls Y12 Group 2 .......................38
 EM - Football Boys Y9, 10 Group 1 ....................... 8  EM - Cricket Boys Group 1 ....................................39  Sports 2020-2021
 EM - Football Boys Y9, 10 Group 2 ....................... 9  EM - Cricket Boys Group 2 ...................................40
 EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim    EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 1 ........................ 41
 Training Monday ...................................................... 10  EM - Football Boys Y7, 8 Group 2 .......................42
 EM - Badminton Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 .....................11  EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
 EM - Badminton Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ....................12  Training Friday ..........................................................43
 EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 1 ................................13
 EM - Volleyball Y7, 8 Group 2 ................................14
 EM - Football Girls Group 1 ....................................15
 EM - Football Girls Group 2 .................................. 16
 EM - Netball Y7, 8 .....................................................17
 EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 1 .............. 18
 EM - Rugby Boys & Girls Y7, 8 Group 2 ............. 19
 EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 1 ............................20
 EM - Badminton Y7, 8 Group 2 .............................21
 EM - Volleyball Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 .......................22
 EM - Volleyball Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ......................23
 EM - Intermediate to Advance Swim
 Training Wednesday ................................................24
 EM - Football Boys Y12 Group 1 ..........................25
 EM - Football Boys Y12 Group 2 ..........................26
 EM - Netball Y9, 10, 12 Group 1 ........................... 27
 EM - Netball Y9, 10, 12 Group 2 ...........................28
 EM - Basketball Boys Y9,10 Group 1 ...................29
 EM - Basketball Boys Y9,10 Group 2 ..................30
 EM - Basketball Girls Y9,10 Group 1 .....................31
 EM - Basketball Girls Y9,10 Group 2 ...................32
 EM - Hockey Boys & Girls .....................................33
 EM - Rugby Weight Training
 Boys & Girls Y9, 10, 12 ............................................34
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8